Colorado

(points through 7/17)

Rank Driver Points
1 Tim Ihnen 280
2 Steve Blair 263
3 Jordan Eddleman 241
4 Tracy Greenwood 227
5 Brooklynne Kibel 162
6 Lester Sage 93
7 Jackson Harpole 69
8 Dustin Hale 31

Oklahoma

(points through 7/24)

Rank Driver Points
1 Matthew Day 685
2 Zack Oliva 640
3 Case Penrod 566
4 Dan Day 533
5 Ricky Johnston 521
6 Tate Butler 463
7 Mitchell York 458
8 Tommy Dove 457
9 Michael Maples Sr. 421
10 Tim Hamilton 386
11 Michael Maples Jr. 339
12 Cullen Hill 336
13 Andrew Williams 329
14 Chad King 317
15 Colton Keel 300
16 Alex Hickham 288
17 Raymond Williams 285
18 Austin Brownlee 269
19 Jeramie Cox 260
20 Shelby Williams 245

Texas

(points through 7/24)

Rank Driver Points
1 Jerrett Bransom 1220
2 Damon Hammond 1125
3 G. W. IV Egbert 1083
4 Taylor Florio 871
5 Jason Hubbert Sr. 839
6 James Hanusch 803
7 Kaleb Emerson 767
8 Billy Gould Jr. 711
9 James Skinner 668
10 Gary Fox 661
11 Calen Mohler 614
12 Matthew Day 607
13 Donald Owens 603
14 Michael Young 589
15 Jeff Hauser 587
16 Brandon Geurin 545
16 Kyle Wilkins 545
18 Chad Heath 541
19 Chris Cogburn 524
20 Boone Evans 471

PAST STATE CHAMPIONS

ARKANSAS
2020 – Dustin Robnett
2019 – Dustin Robnett
2018 – R.J. Stroman
2007 – Chris Reed
2006 – Mark Simmons

COLORADO
2020 – Tim Ihnen
2019 – Tim Ihnen
2018 – Jordan Eddleman
2017 – Brian Carey
2015 – Jesse Baldwin
2014 – Julie Boettler
2012 – Dakota Kibel
2011 – Roland Thomas
2009 – Zach Hamilton
2008 – Zach Hamilton
2006 – Ryan Bard

IDAHO
2017 – Brock Aeschbacher
2016 – Brock Aeschbacher
2015 – Brock Aeschbacher

KANSAS
2020 – Mike Lunow
2019 – Jeffrey Kaup
2018 – Jeffrey Kaup
2017 – Jeffrey Kaup
2016 – Jeffrey Kaup
2015 – Jeffrey Kaup
2014 – Jeffrey Kaup
2013 – Jeffrey Kaup
2012 – Jeffrey Kaup

LOUISIANA
2007 – Tim Eaves
2006 – Tim Eaves

NEW MEXICO
2020 – Tyler Cook
2019 – Christopher Stewart
2018 – Rodger Pierce
2017 – Tyler Cook
2016 – Cory Williams
2015 – Shane Helton
2014 – Cory Williams
2013 – John Reid
2012 – Brian Carey
2011 – Julie Boettler
2010 – Caleb Stone
2009 – Zach Rouse
2008 – Zach Rouse
2007 – Ryan Bard
2006 – Scott Pyle
2005 – Chris Dosher

OKLAHOMA
2020 – Dean Abbey
2019 – Cullen Hill
2018 – Cullen Hill
2017 – Shelby Williams
2016 – Dustin Leatherman
2015 – Logan Ellis
2014 – Chris Spencer
2012 – Kyle Slader
2010 – Levy Galmor
2009 – Ronnie Welborn
2008 – Donnie Hix
2005 – David Gould

TEXAS
2020 – Damon Hammond
2019 – Taylor Florio
2018 – Taylor Florio
2017 – James Hanusch
2016 – Jeffrey Abbey
2015 – Jeffrey Abbey
2014 – Jake Upchurch
2013 – Gabe Tucker
2012 – Sid Kiphen
2011 – Dean Abbey
2010 – Keith White
2009 – Keith White
2008 – Keith White
2007 – Keith White
2006 – Keith White
2005 – Keith White

UTAH
2018 – Steve Gray
2017 – Steve Gray
2016 – Scott Gray
2015 – Travis Gray
2014 – Travis Gray
2013 – Gauge Smith
2012 – Travis Gray
2011 – Travis Gray
2010 – Gauge Smith
2009 – Hubert Wilson
2008 – Hubert Wilson

WYOMING
2017 – Bryan Carey
2016 – Chipita Rowley
2015 – Kyle Menlove